Résultats 2019 - 130Km - La Eloi Tassin
130Km - La Eloi Tassin

Résultats 2019 - 130Km - La Eloi Tassin

Place Doss Nom Prenom Cat PlCat TpsOff TpsReel FINISH Pl. Reel Vitesse Moy. ClubouVille
1 701 TAILLANDIER AXEL A 1 03:16:34 03:16:01 03:16:01 3 39.79 Km/h Ussh
2 539 LECLERC PIERRICK A 2 03:16:35 03:16:06 03:16:06 4 39.78 Km/h MOYON CYCLOSPORTS
3 544 MALO NICOLAS B 1 03:16:35 03:16:13 03:16:13 5 39.75 Km/h Velo Club Savenay
4 509 CARDIS DAVID A 3 03:16:35 03:15:51 03:15:51 2 39.83 Km/h UC Cholet 49
5 635 DELESTRE STEPHANE B 2 03:16:40 03:15:46 03:15:46 1 39.84 Km/h MONTREUIL JUIGNE
6 766 RAGOT YANNICK C 1 03:17:21 03:16:19 03:16:19 6 39.73 Km/h
7 623 BENARD FABIEN A 4 03:17:29 03:16:50 03:16:50 17 39.63 Km/h USSH
8 707 LOUERAT SAMUEL A 5 03:17:30 03:16:42 03:16:42 11 39.65 Km/h LA MALVILLOISE
9 549 NICOU SAMUEL A 6 03:17:30 03:16:41 03:16:41 10 39.66 Km/h SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
10 753 HULLOT Laurent C 2 03:17:30 03:16:56 03:16:56 22 39.61 Km/h BRUZ
11 506 BOUHOUX CYRIL B 3 03:17:30 03:17:11 03:17:11 36 39.56 Km/h Sable Sarthe Cyclisme
12 687 NATHAN MALO A 7 03:17:30 03:16:59 03:16:59 25 39.6 Km/h US Saint Herblain
13 543 LOISEAU Mathieu A 8 03:17:30 03:16:40 03:16:40 9 39.66 Km/h La Roche sur Yon Vendee Cyclisme
14 638 GARMENDIA Ramuntxo A 9 03:17:30 03:16:38 03:16:38 8 39.67 Km/h Le Merzer
15 501 AUGY SAMUEL B 4 03:17:31 03:17:11 03:17:11 35 39.56 Km/h US ST HERBLAIN
16 554 PLOQUIN MATHIEU A 10 03:17:31 03:16:53 03:16:53 19 39.62 Km/h CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
17 513 CHESNEL PASCAL A 11 03:17:31 03:17:14 03:17:14 40 39.55 Km/h TEAM BRICQUEBEC COTENTIN
18 620 BAUDET GWENAEL B 5 03:17:31 03:17:02 03:17:02 26 39.59 Km/h FFC
19 552 PASQUIER LORRIS A 12 03:17:32 03:16:38 03:16:38 7 39.67 Km/h UCNA
20 655 EDMONT GUILLAUME A 13 03:17:32 03:17:02 03:17:02 27 39.59 Km/h VS VALLETAIS
21 608 Hutin Emmanuel A 14 03:17:32 03:17:12 03:17:12 37 39.55 Km/h UCNA
22 769 HOUSSAIS JESVRIL A 15 03:17:32 03:16:53 03:16:53 20 39.62 Km/h
23 709 HERBETTE MICKAEL B 6 03:17:32 03:17:23 03:17:23 46 39.52 Km/h Team U Anjou 49
24 500 ALSATE Bruno C 3 03:17:32 03:17:11 03:17:11 34 39.56 Km/h US st Herblain
25 756 LE ROUX STEPHANE B 7 03:17:32 03:17:13 03:17:13 39 39.55 Km/h
26 692 PERRAUD CHRISTOPHER A 16 03:17:32 03:16:58 03:16:58 23 39.6 Km/h US PONCHATELAINE
27 534 JOUIS STEPHANE A 17 03:17:33 03:16:51 03:16:51 18 39.62 Km/h ucna
28 541 LEROUVILLOIS RODRIGUE B 8 03:17:33 03:17:04 03:17:04 28 39.58 Km/h Ag orval coutances
29 511 CHATEL KEVIN A 18 03:17:33 03:17:21 03:17:21 45 39.52 Km/h VTT pays de vilaine
30 531 JOSSE DAVID B 9 03:17:33 03:17:05 03:17:05 29 39.58 Km/h ec bouguenais
31 694 POULLAOUEC GAEL B 10 03:17:33 03:17:06 03:17:06 32 39.57 Km/h AC Questembert
32 510 CELTON Anthony B 11 03:17:33 03:17:31 03:17:31 48 39.49 Km/h UCA 44
33 691 PAITEL JORDAN A 19 03:17:33 03:16:49 03:16:49 15 39.63 Km/h Le Mans Sarthe Velo
34 647 COGE JOEL D 1 03:17:34 03:17:06 03:17:06 31 39.57 Km/h acquestembert
35 637 MORVAN Corentin A 20 03:17:34 03:16:49 03:16:49 13 39.63 Km/h Ploemeur
36 700 SEUROT BENJAMIN A 21 03:17:34 03:17:24 03:17:24 47 39.51 Km/h Erdre et Loire Cycliste
37 661 GABRIEL ETIENNE C 4 03:17:35 03:17:20 03:17:20 44 39.53 Km/h Gentlemen d'Anjou
38 646 CHAUVEL NICOLAS C 5 03:17:35 03:17:14 03:17:14 41 39.55 Km/h CC ORVAULT
39 684 MAHE OLIVIER B 12 03:17:35 03:16:49 03:16:49 14 39.63 Km/h DYNAMIQUE CLUB QUEDILLAC
40 748 MERCY DIDIER C 6 03:17:35 03:17:09 03:17:09 33 39.56 Km/h
41 503 BONSERGENT FREDERIC B 13 03:17:36 03:16:59 03:16:59 24 39.6 Km/h Team U Anjou 49
42 520 DIRHEIMER MICKAEL A 22 03:17:36 03:17:31 03:17:31 49 39.49 Km/h As st hilaire de riez cyclisme
43 717 FAVREAU JEAN A 23 03:17:36 03:17:13 03:17:13 38 39.55 Km/h NANTES
44 537 LAPEYRE GUILLAUME A 24 03:17:37 03:17:34 03:17:34 50 39.48 Km/h ASE MONTBERT
45 745 CHEVRIER MATTHIAS A 25 03:17:37 03:16:47 03:16:47 12 39.64 Km/h
46 714 LE LANN OLIVIER C 7 03:17:38 03:17:05 03:17:05 30 39.58 Km/h ROMILLE
47 758 LEROUEIL RONNY A 26 03:17:39 03:17:16 03:17:16 42 39.54 Km/h
48 663 GEORGES SEBASTIEN B 14 03:17:39 03:16:54 03:16:54 21 39.61 Km/h Individuel
49 740 JEGOU LILIAN B 15 03:17:40 03:16:49 03:16:49 16 39.63 Km/h
50 556 REDOU PASCAL B 16 03:17:41 03:17:18 03:17:18 43 39.53 Km/h TO2P (Team Oxygene Portsall Ploudal)
51 680 LE GAL PIERRE A 27 03:21:51 03:21:09 03:21:09 52 38.78 Km/h Veloce Vannetais
52 768 MACHEFER ARMAND A 28 03:21:52 03:21:01 03:21:01 51 38.8 Km/h
53 659 FRANCOIS DAVID A 29 03:24:17 03:23:51 03:23:51 63 38.26 Km/h Olympic Cycliste Nazairien
54 695 PROU BAPTISTE A 30 03:24:18 03:24:04 03:24:04 70 38.22 Km/h UCP Rezeenne
55 754 BENIS NICOLAS A 31 03:24:18 03:23:39 03:23:39 56 38.3 Km/h
56 545 MENARD Franck C 8 03:24:20 03:23:28 03:23:28 53 38.34 Km/h UCNA
57 725 QUEMARD Pascal C 9 03:24:20 03:24:12 03:24:12 76 38.2 Km/h
58 642 BOUREL MAEL A 32 03:24:20 03:23:32 03:23:32 54 38.32 Km/h LANNION
59 760 LECELLIER FREDERIC B 17 03:24:20 03:23:54 03:23:54 65 38.25 Km/h
60 712 BOTTECHIA Thierry C 10 03:24:20 03:24:00 03:24:00 69 38.24 Km/h CCM
61 703 VIAUD BENJAMIN A 33 03:24:21 03:24:15 03:24:15 77 38.19 Km/h VC SEBASTIENNAIS
62 561 SALIOU JOEL C 11 03:24:21 03:24:17 03:24:17 78 38.18 Km/h st renan iroise velo
63 535 LAFAURIE JEAN-CHRISTOPHE C 12 03:24:21 03:23:45 03:23:45 60 38.28 Km/h VC Sebastiennais
64 762 PELLERIN MARC C 13 03:24:21 03:23:51 03:23:51 64 38.26 Km/h
65 528 GALUDEC David B 18 03:24:21 03:23:50 03:23:50 62 38.27 Km/h Run bike club 56
66 653 DEBORDE FRANCK C 14 03:24:21 03:23:40 03:23:40 57 38.3 Km/h kerbarre vtt
67 525 EGEE ALAIN C 15 03:24:22 03:23:55 03:23:55 66 38.25 Km/h AC BREVINOIS
68 643 BOUVIER SEBASTIEN B 19 03:24:22 03:24:17 03:24:17 79 38.18 Km/h Saint Renan Iroise Velo
69 612 MAUDUIT DIDIER C 16 03:24:23 03:24:21 03:24:21 83 38.17 Km/h VC LUCEEN
70 563 THIBAULT LUDOVIC B 20 03:24:23 03:24:08 03:24:08 75 38.21 Km/h Gentlemen d'Anjou
71 683 MAHE FREDERIC A 34 03:24:24 03:23:40 03:23:40 58 38.3 Km/h Armoricaine Peaule cyclo
72 733 BEILLEVERT FABRICE C 17 03:24:24 03:24:06 03:24:06 72 38.22 Km/h
73 755 DUVAL THOMAS A 35 03:24:25 03:24:18 03:24:18 81 38.18 Km/h
74 602 PRIGENT JULIEN A 36 03:24:26 03:24:20 03:24:20 82 38.17 Km/h TEAN SOJASUN
75 744 CHEVRIER ERIC C 18 03:24:27 03:23:39 03:23:39 55 38.3 Km/h
76 645 CAIL ANTHONY B 21 03:24:29 03:24:07 03:24:07 74 38.21 Km/h GORGES
77 747 SEBILO NICOLAS A 37 03:24:29 03:24:04 03:24:04 71 38.22 Km/h
78 624 BENARD Fabrice C 19 03:24:29 03:24:07 03:24:07 73 38.21 Km/h USSH
79 673 JEHANNO LUDOVIC B 22 03:24:29 03:23:47 03:23:47 61 38.28 Km/h Veloce Vannetais Cyclisme
80 550 NICOU JEREMY A 38 03:24:31 03:23:42 03:23:42 59 38.29 Km/h SAINT LEGER CYCLISME
81 711 SAMSON VIVIEN A 39 03:24:32 03:24:18 03:24:18 80 38.18 Km/h REZE
82 772 ROCU GAEL A 40 03:24:32 03:23:57 03:23:57 67 38.24 Km/h
83 720 SOLIER FREDERIC B 23 03:24:34 03:24:24 03:24:24 84 38.16 Km/h TEAM U 49
84 672 HUBERT JORRY A 41 03:24:35 03:24:00 03:24:00 68 38.24 Km/h US Pontchatelaine
85 743 CHOISNET MOANA B 24 03:29:06 03:28:58 03:28:58 124 37.33 Km/h
86 674 JOSSE GREG A 42 03:29:08 03:28:39 03:28:39 102 37.38 Km/h EC BOUGUENAIS
87 710 GUILLOCHON Mickael A 43 03:29:08 03:28:22 03:28:22 85 37.43 Km/h LA MALVILLOISE
88 527 FOURNIER PHILIPPE C 20 03:29:09 03:28:45 03:28:45 106 37.37 Km/h VERRIERES AC
89 724 LE BOHEC THIERRY B 25 03:29:09 03:28:53 03:28:53 120 37.34 Km/h
90 566 VALERO Bruno C 21 03:29:10 03:28:49 03:28:49 113 37.35 Km/h AC CHAPELAIN
91 719 CLAVIER Franck C 22 03:29:11 03:28:27 03:28:27 88 37.42 Km/h UCPR
92 698 SACHET JEAN-PAUL D 2 03:29:11 03:29:08 03:29:08 133 37.3 Km/h BOUGUENAIS
93 521 DOMINIQUE BROSSARD C 23 03:29:11 03:28:32 03:28:32 93 37.4 Km/h sSC BEAUCOUZE
94 613 LECHARPENTIER Gilbert C 24 03:29:11 03:28:54 03:28:54 121 37.34 Km/h CLUB TSML
95 742 COESLIER Cyril B 26 03:29:12 03:28:58 03:28:58 123 37.33 Km/h LES SORINIERES
96 538 LAVAUD PASCAL C 25 03:29:12 03:28:48 03:28:48 111 37.36 Km/h velo club luceen
97 665 GOMOT BAPTISTE A 44 03:29:12 03:28:48 03:28:48 112 37.36 Km/h VC PORNICHET
98 517 DEQUIPPE JACKY C 26 03:29:13 03:28:33 03:28:33 94 37.4 Km/h UC NANTES ATLANTIQUE
99 557 REULLIER ANTHONY B 27 03:29:14 03:29:04 03:29:04 128 37.31 Km/h E V Angers doutre
100 751 DIGUET CHRISTOPHE B 28 03:29:14 03:28:38 03:28:38 100 37.39 Km/h
101 558 RICHL STEPHANE C 27 03:29:14 03:28:39 03:28:39 101 37.38 Km/h Team Ligue de l'Ouest
102 634 LEFEUVRE PHILIPPE C 28 03:29:14 03:28:33 03:28:33 95 37.4 Km/h JANZE
103 504 BOSSIS STEPHANE C 29 03:29:14 03:28:36 03:28:36 96 37.39 Km/h VC CHALLANDAIS
104 675 JOUAN SEBASTIEN B 29 03:29:14 03:28:38 03:28:38 97 37.39 Km/h VC LAILLE VALLONS DE VILAINE
105 529 GUERLAIS STEPHANE B 30 03:29:15 03:28:59 03:28:59 125 37.32 Km/h Pedale Puceuloise
106 730 LEMOUSSU MATHIAS C 30 03:29:15 03:28:56 03:28:56 122 37.33 Km/h
107 721 PEREIRA FERREIRA JOAO C 31 03:29:15 03:28:22 03:28:22 86 37.43 Km/h ASPTT
108 641 BESNARD PIERRICK B 31 03:29:16 03:28:30 03:28:30 91 37.41 Km/h evad
109 708 LEFEUVRE Martial A 45 03:29:16 03:28:29 03:28:29 90 37.41 Km/h LA MALVILLOISE
110 685 MATECAT BERTRAND C 32 03:29:16 03:28:51 03:28:51 116 37.35 Km/h UCP REZEENNE
111 741 VANDOOREN ANDRE D 3 03:29:16 03:28:59 03:28:59 126 37.32 Km/h
112 567 VLEMINCX FRANCOIS C 33 03:29:16 03:29:09 03:29:09 134 37.29 Km/h A.S.st hilaire de riez cyclisme
113 706 BRAULT ANTHONY A 46 03:29:17 03:28:52 03:28:52 119 37.34 Km/h CS FLECHOIS
114 677 LAMONTAGNE PIERRE-MARC D 4 03:29:18 03:28:38 03:28:38 98 37.39 Km/h CC Perigueux Dordogne
115 631 LE BOSEC JEAN PAUL C 34 03:29:18 03:28:43 03:28:43 105 37.37 Km/h CESSON SEVIGNE
116 775 GAUVARD JEAN PHILIPPE A 47 03:29:18 03:28:22 03:28:22 87 37.43 Km/h
117 530 GUYON ANTHONY B 32 03:29:18 03:29:11 03:29:11 135 37.29 Km/h As saint hilaire de riez
118 614 PAILLUSSON ERIC C 35 03:29:18 03:29:01 03:29:01 127 37.32 Km/h EC DU DON
119 688 NAYL MARC B 33 03:29:19 03:29:06 03:29:06 131 37.3 Km/h BEIGNON
120 657 FERRON DAVID B 34 03:29:19 03:28:28 03:28:28 89 37.42 Km/h BALLOTS
121 731 FILLAUD NICOLAS B 35 03:29:19 03:28:41 03:28:41 104 37.38 Km/h
122 682 LOUVEL ERWAN B 36 03:29:19 03:29:08 03:29:08 132 37.3 Km/h Acg mordelles
123 749 BARRE OLIVIER C 36 03:29:20 03:29:04 03:29:04 129 37.31 Km/h
124 669 GUITON NICOLAS B 37 03:29:20 03:28:52 03:28:52 118 37.34 Km/h Sainte marie
125 693 PHILIPPOT OLIVIER C 37 03:29:21 03:28:38 03:28:38 99 37.39 Km/h VELOCE CLUB PONTIVYEN
126 619 LEDOUX JEAN YVES B 38 03:29:21 03:28:50 03:28:50 115 37.35 Km/h BELLEVIGNY
127 658 FERRON LUDOVIC B 39 03:29:21 03:28:30 03:28:30 92 37.41 Km/h Union Cycliste Sud 53
128 761 DELANGLE SEBASTIEN B 40 03:29:21 03:28:51 03:28:51 117 37.35 Km/h
129 564 THIERY Patrice C 38 03:29:21 03:28:45 03:28:45 108 37.37 Km/h UC QUIMPERLOISE
130 559 RIVAL DAMIEN B 41 03:29:22 03:28:50 03:28:50 114 37.35 Km/h VC BLINOIS
131 555 PONTOIZEAU BRUNO C 39 03:29:22 03:28:45 03:28:45 107 37.37 Km/h USSH
132 765 MOREAU JUSTIN A 48 03:29:23 03:28:46 03:28:46 109 37.36 Km/h
133 639 BARRE ERIC C 40 03:29:24 03:29:20 03:29:20 138 37.26 Km/h Cyclo club thouareen
134 696 RIGAUD NICOLAS A 49 03:29:24 03:28:39 03:28:39 103 37.38 Km/h VC Plelanais
135 671 HERVY JEAN-FRANCOIS C 41 03:29:24 03:29:05 03:29:05 130 37.31 Km/h Cyclo Saint Ave
136 553 PASSEDROIT XAVIER C 42 03:29:26 03:29:20 03:29:20 137 37.26 Km/h US ST HERBLAIN
137 705 VOLLET FRANCK C 43 03:29:30 03:28:47 03:28:47 110 37.36 Km/h UFOLEP
138 649 CORBEL FREDERIC B 42 03:29:37 03:29:15 03:29:15 136 37.28 Km/h CC ORVAULT
139 524 EDET DAVID B 43 03:29:42 03:29:25 03:29:25 139 37.25 Km/h VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
140 746 JANVIER Julien A 50 03:30:50 03:30:00 03:30:00 140 37.14 Km/h
141 610 KERLEAU YVES D 5 03:32:59 03:32:03 03:32:03 141 36.78 Km/h EQUEURDREVILLE
142 532 JOUBERT FRANCIS C 44 03:33:16 03:33:07 03:33:07 142 36.6 Km/h Champagne sud Vendee cyclisme
143 522 DONDON ALEXIS A 51 03:33:49 03:33:19 03:33:19 143 36.57 Km/h AC CHAPELAIN
144 689 OURY CHRISTOPHE C 45 03:38:04 03:37:59 03:37:59 147 35.78 Km/h Vcplelanais
145 630 LEVESQUE FLAVIEN A 52 03:38:28 03:37:53 03:37:53 145 35.8 Km/h REZE
146 502 BIBRON ERIC C 46 03:38:29 03:38:20 03:38:20 153 35.73 Km/h POLE CYCLISME SAUMUROIS
147 737 TOUCHARD GWENAEL B 44 03:38:29 03:37:58 03:37:58 146 35.79 Km/h
148 508 CAILLAUD CHRISTIAN C 47 03:38:29 03:38:23 03:38:23 155 35.72 Km/h Pole cyclisme Saumurois
149 722 GUERIN CHRISTOPHE B 45 03:38:30 03:37:34 03:37:34 144 35.85 Km/h ERDRE EN ANJOU
150 518 DESMOTS DIDIER C 48 03:38:31 03:38:20 03:38:20 154 35.73 Km/h Les Sables Vendee Cyclisme
151 618 DELAHAYE BRUNO C 49 03:38:31 03:38:19 03:38:19 152 35.73 Km/h VC CHAVAGNES
152 514 COLAS STEPHANE B 46 03:38:32 03:38:28 03:38:28 156 35.7 Km/h Saint Renan Iroise Velo
153 678 LE CARLUER PASCAL C 50 03:38:38 03:38:10 03:38:10 150 35.75 Km/h TEAM LIGUE OUEST
154 512 CHEREAU Olivier B 47 03:38:41 03:38:15 03:38:15 151 35.74 Km/h EC Bouguenais
155 770 CHEDORGE JEAN JACQUES B 48 03:38:42 03:38:04 03:38:04 148 35.77 Km/h
156 771 HERIVEAU STEPHANE B 49 03:38:42 03:38:05 03:38:05 149 35.77 Km/h
157 681 LE LOIRE THOMAS A 53 03:38:47 03:38:33 03:38:33 157 35.69 Km/h UCP REZEENNE
158 611 KERLEAU JACQUES C 51 03:39:34 03:38:38 03:38:38 158 35.68 Km/h QUERQUEVILLE
159 515 COUPPE PASCAL C 52 03:45:58 03:45:14 03:45:14 159 34.63 Km/h S C Beaucouze
160 723 LAMBERT STEPHANE B 50 03:45:59 03:45:37 03:45:37 172 34.57 Km/h GENT, ANJOU
161 629 NOURY DOMINIQUE D 6 03:46:01 03:45:54 03:45:54 176 34.53 Km/h UFOLEP
162 526 FAUCHET ROLAND C 53 03:46:03 03:45:24 03:45:24 166 34.61 Km/h VC CHALLANDAIS
163 728 LEBRETON JEAN CLAUDE D 7 03:46:04 03:45:23 03:45:23 165 34.61 Km/h
164 617 SURGET DAMIEN A 54 03:46:04 03:45:14 03:45:14 160 34.63 Km/h VCL
165 668 GUILLIER ROMAIN A 55 03:46:04 03:45:16 03:45:16 162 34.63 Km/h VS FERTOIS
166 773 JOUNO LENAIC B 51 03:46:05 03:45:19 03:45:19 163 34.62 Km/h
167 616 SURGET JEAN MICHEL C 54 03:46:05 03:45:15 03:45:15 161 34.63 Km/h CC ORVAULT
168 716 BOUYER ALAIN D 8 03:46:06 03:45:50 03:45:50 174 34.54 Km/h UCPR
169 523 DUHAMEL William B 52 03:46:06 03:45:55 03:45:55 177 34.53 Km/h Durtal velo sport
170 727 DELAHAYE FABIEN C 55 03:46:06 03:45:25 03:45:25 167 34.6 Km/h
171 551 PAQUEREAU CHRISTIAN C 56 03:46:06 03:45:57 03:45:57 180 34.52 Km/h Cyclo club pays de Chateau Gontier
172 519 DIRAND NICOLAS B 53 03:46:07 03:45:53 03:45:53 175 34.53 Km/h Les Sables Vendee Cyclisme
173 738 LEPINEAU JEAN CLAUDE D 9 03:46:08 03:45:36 03:45:36 171 34.57 Km/h
174 726 CHAUVIN MARC C 57 03:46:08 03:45:56 03:45:56 178 34.52 Km/h
175 666 GRIMAUD SEBASTIEN B 54 03:46:09 03:45:35 03:45:35 170 34.58 Km/h BAINS SUR OUST
176 729 ROCHER BENOIT B 55 03:46:10 03:45:30 03:45:30 168 34.59 Km/h
177 609 CHIRON Didier C 58 03:46:11 03:45:34 03:45:34 169 34.58 Km/h UCNA
178 507 BRICAUD Jean Pierre D 10 03:46:11 03:45:57 03:45:57 179 34.52 Km/h EC du DON
179 632 LEPAROUX MICKAEL B 56 03:46:12 03:45:21 03:45:21 164 34.61 Km/h VAY
180 640 BARRE CHRISTELLE W2 1 03:46:14 03:46:11 03:46:11 185 34.49 Km/h Cyclo club thouareen
181 662 GENDRY PASCAL C 59 03:46:14 03:46:01 03:46:01 181 34.51 Km/h OUDON
182 686 NAOUR FREDDY B 57 03:46:17 03:45:38 03:45:38 173 34.57 Km/h STE LUCE SUR LOIRE
183 648 COGNE GUILLAUME B 58 03:46:17 03:46:07 03:46:07 183 34.5 Km/h UCNA
184 542 LETOURNEAU MARTIAL C 60 03:46:19 03:46:16 03:46:16 186 34.47 Km/h SC BEAUCOUZE
185 547 MOREAU LAURENT C 61 03:46:21 03:46:06 03:46:06 182 34.5 Km/h VELO CLUB SAVENAY
186 628 DELHOMME THIERRY D 11 03:46:24 03:46:10 03:46:10 184 34.49 Km/h BREUILBARETTE
187 734 OLIVIER PASCAL B 59 03:48:26 03:47:58 03:47:58 187 34.22 Km/h
188 644 BRETONNEAU PATRICK D 12 03:51:37 03:51:29 03:51:29 188 33.7 Km/h sports et loisirs pour tous
189 718 RENOT STEPHANE A 56 03:54:14 03:53:40 03:53:40 189 33.38 Km/h RENNES
190 636 MARTIN PIERRE YVES B 60 03:56:50 03:56:30 03:56:30 191 32.98 Km/h REZE
191 713 GUEGANIC Christophe B 61 03:56:50 03:56:23 03:56:23 190 33 Km/h ST PHILIBERT
192 651 COURCIER HARMONIE W2 2 03:57:32 03:57:12 03:57:12 196 32.88 Km/h Saint-Vincent Luce Berce Cycliste
193 776 FLEURY BENOIT A 57 03:57:33 03:56:47 03:56:47 192 32.94 Km/h
194 750 RIGAUD DIDIER C 62 03:57:33 03:57:10 03:57:10 195 32.89 Km/h
195 605 BETHYS SEBASTIEN C 63 03:57:33 03:57:16 03:57:16 198 32.87 Km/h VC SAVENAY
196 548 MORLOT DIMITRY B 62 03:57:33 03:56:58 03:56:58 193 32.92 Km/h EC Belinoise
197 704 VITOUR BERTRAND C 64 03:57:33 03:57:13 03:57:13 197 32.88 Km/h AC Vallee de la Sarthe
198 627 MAHE MAURICE D 13 03:57:33 03:57:19 03:57:19 199 32.87 Km/h CLUB VCB
199 626 ALLAIRE Patrick C 65 03:57:36 03:57:10 03:57:10 194 32.89 Km/h SAINT GERMAIN SUR MOINE
200 560 ROUSSET FABRICE C 66 04:01:45 04:01:11 04:01:11 200 32.34 Km/h USSH
201 516 DELANDE XAVIER C 67 04:01:45 04:01:20 04:01:20 201 32.32 Km/h CS FLECHOIS
202 615 PELE OLIVIER C 68 04:13:45 04:13:36 04:13:36 206 30.76 Km/h BCC
203 505 BOUCHEREAU STEPHANE B 63 04:13:47 04:12:27 04:12:27 202 30.9 Km/h Aizenay Velo sport
204 736 GASTON ERWAN C 69 04:13:47 04:13:21 04:13:21 205 30.79 Km/h
205 676 LAILLER PASCAL C 70 04:13:48 04:12:56 04:12:56 203 30.84 Km/h CYCLO CLUB DE VAY
206 702 TUFFERY ARNAUD A 58 04:13:53 04:13:06 04:13:06 204 30.82 Km/h POITIERS
207 690 PAILLARD MARCEL D 14 04:40:35 04:40:13 04:40:13 208 27.84 Km/h UC Sud 53
208 601 FRADIN Olivier B 64 04:40:35 04:39:46 04:39:46 207 27.88 Km/h TC CHOLET