Résultats 2019 - 95Km - La Centenaire
95Km - La Centenaire

Résultats 2019 - 95Km - La Centenaire

Place Doss Nom Prenom Cat PlCat TpsOff TpsReel FINISH Pl. Reel Vitesse Moy. ClubouVille
1 932 DANIEAU ALEXANDRE A 1 02:34:23 02:33:57 02:33:57 1 37.92 Km/h AC Pays de Baud
2 931 DANIEAU CLEMENT A 2 02:35:03 02:34:53 02:34:53 3 37.69 Km/h ACBB
3 993 BOISTUAUD KYLLIAN A 3 02:35:10 02:34:46 02:34:46 2 37.72 Km/h
4 915 BIGEARD KEVIN A 4 02:36:04 02:35:50 02:35:50 18 37.46 Km/h ST HERBLAIN
5 960 FAVREAU THIERRY A 5 02:36:04 02:35:38 02:35:38 8 37.51 Km/h
6 803 BOUGOUIN JEAN-CLAUDE D 1 02:36:05 02:35:30 02:35:30 4 37.54 Km/h Pornichet
7 992 CHAILLOU BRUNO C 1 02:36:05 02:35:51 02:35:51 19 37.46 Km/h
8 814 LE GALL PIERRE D 2 02:36:05 02:35:41 02:35:41 10 37.5 Km/h VS Quimper
9 809 FOURNIERE BRUNO D 3 02:36:06 02:36:02 02:36:02 30 37.42 Km/h e.c belinoise
10 988 CONNIL LAURENT B 1 02:36:06 02:35:56 02:35:56 25 37.44 Km/h
11 801 BIRON JEAN MICHEL D 4 02:36:06 02:36:02 02:36:02 29 37.42 Km/h V.C.CHARENTE OCEAN
12 976 BOUJU CHRISTOPHE B 2 02:36:06 02:35:54 02:35:54 23 37.45 Km/h
13 930 DANIEAU MARC C 2 02:36:06 02:35:54 02:35:54 22 37.45 Km/h Team arcafilms
14 810 GEFFROY GUY D 5 02:36:06 02:35:50 02:35:50 17 37.46 Km/h R O BEGARROISE
15 907 GARNIER BERTAND D 6 02:36:07 02:35:59 02:35:59 27 37.43 Km/h VC ST GEORGES
16 817 LONGO LUC D 7 02:36:07 02:35:34 02:35:34 6 37.53 Km/h EC rennaise
17 833 LEBLAY FLORENT A 6 02:36:07 02:35:47 02:35:47 14 37.48 Km/h
18 807 DOUCET MICHEL D 8 02:36:07 02:35:47 02:35:47 13 37.48 Km/h USM GAGNY
19 840 SOULARD FREDDY C 3 02:36:07 02:35:40 02:35:40 9 37.5 Km/h
20 924 BRIAND REGIS B 3 02:36:08 02:36:00 02:36:00 28 37.42 Km/h VC BLINOIS
21 820 MOREAU PIERRE D 9 02:36:08 02:36:04 02:36:04 32 37.41 Km/h sable sarthe cyclisme pdl
22 920 PRIOUL PASCAL D 10 02:36:08 02:35:31 02:35:31 5 37.54 Km/h SAUTRON
23 829 HUET STEPHANE A 7 02:36:08 02:35:45 02:35:45 11 37.48 Km/h
24 940 HAFFREINGUE THIERRY B 4 02:36:09 02:35:34 02:35:34 7 37.53 Km/h VCS
25 805 CASSET ANDRE D 11 02:36:09 02:35:49 02:35:49 15 37.47 Km/h Sc beaucouze
26 939 GUIBOUIN JEAN-MICHEL B 5 02:36:10 02:36:04 02:36:04 33 37.41 Km/h EC BOUGUENAISIEN
27 922 BAUMARD CAMILLE A 8 02:36:10 02:35:54 02:35:54 21 37.45 Km/h LA GAUBRETIERE
28 906 FOUCHER FRANCIS D 12 02:36:11 02:36:02 02:36:02 31 37.42 Km/h LE RHEU
29 921 ARNAUD JEREMY A 9 02:36:12 02:35:49 02:35:49 16 37.47 Km/h NANTES
30 974 BOUTIN SEBASTIEN B 6 02:36:14 02:35:52 02:35:52 20 37.46 Km/h
31 946 LERAY GAETAN C 4 02:36:17 02:35:55 02:35:55 24 37.44 Km/h etoile cycliste du don
32 838 CHEVALIER DAMIEN B 7 02:36:22 02:35:45 02:35:45 12 37.48 Km/h
33 902 AUDIC YANN B 8 02:36:23 02:35:58 02:35:58 26 37.43 Km/h VC GOLFE
34 995 BOMME DAMIEN A 10 02:36:42 02:36:35 02:36:35 35 37.28 Km/h
35 985 LE MAISTRE AURELIEN A 11 02:36:55 02:36:33 02:36:33 34 37.29 Km/h
36 918 BLAIS ANTHONY A 12 02:37:29 02:37:19 02:37:19 37 37.11 Km/h VAY
37 806 CAZERES MARC D 13 02:37:32 02:37:08 02:37:08 36 37.15 Km/h MONTOIR ATLANTIQUE CYCLISME
38 975 LERAY PHILIPPE B 9 02:39:07 02:38:54 02:38:54 39 36.74 Km/h
39 934 DUGAST ALEXANDRE A 13 02:39:08 02:38:45 02:38:45 38 36.77 Km/h VS COUERONNAIS
40 937 GERARD VINCENT B 10 02:39:31 02:39:08 02:39:08 40 36.69 Km/h ETOILE CYCLISTE DU DON
41 947 MALHERBE DAVID B 11 02:42:23 02:42:05 02:42:05 43 36.02 Km/h Etoile cycliste du don
42 916 CAMPUS EMIGLIANO D 14 02:42:23 02:42:19 02:42:19 44 35.97 Km/h YVES
43 607 CANFIN LUC D 15 02:42:24 02:41:57 02:41:57 41 36.05 Km/h ROC
44 973 VALLADE ERIC D 16 02:42:24 02:42:00 02:42:00 42 36.04 Km/h
45 994 COUTAUD PATRICK D 17 02:42:43 02:42:24 02:42:24 45 35.95 Km/h
46 904 POURIEL FLORENT A 14 02:43:44 02:43:35 02:43:35 46 35.69 Km/h LE RHEU
47 942 JANNOT FLORENT B 12 02:44:57 02:44:46 02:44:46 47 35.43 Km/h marsac sur don
48 971 CODET STEPHANE C 5 02:49:14 02:49:00 02:49:00 49 34.54 Km/h
49 935 FONTENEAU THOMAS A 15 02:49:16 02:49:00 02:49:00 48 34.54 Km/h LES LANDES GENUSSON
50 835 DURAND MICHEL C 6 02:50:01 02:49:42 02:49:42 51 34.4 Km/h
51 938 GERVAIS ROMAIN A 16 02:50:11 02:49:55 02:49:55 53 34.36 Km/h VS Coueronnais
52 827 VRIGNAUD CLAUDE D 18 02:50:11 02:49:57 02:49:57 54 34.35 Km/h CC Montois
53 901 DORISON PIERRE C 7 02:50:12 02:49:49 02:49:49 52 34.38 Km/h T OISE ORG
54 926 CHEVALIER DAVID B 13 02:50:17 02:50:09 02:50:09 55 34.31 Km/h rayon florentais
55 923 BREZEL JEROME B 14 02:50:18 02:49:41 02:49:41 50 34.41 Km/h EGT
56 910 BOURDIN DANIEL C 8 02:50:20 02:50:10 02:50:10 56 34.31 Km/h PEILLAC
57 811 GOUESBIER HENRI D 19 02:52:10 02:52:02 02:52:02 60 33.94 Km/h AC CHAPELAIN
58 970 GAUDIN THIERRY C 9 02:52:18 02:52:03 02:52:03 61 33.93 Km/h
59 927 CHEVALIER PASCAL C 10 02:52:19 02:52:00 02:52:00 59 33.94 Km/h vay
60 998 DENIER ERIC C 11 02:52:22 02:51:50 02:51:50 58 33.97 Km/h
61 914 LORIOT VINCENT D 20 02:52:22 02:51:46 02:51:46 57 33.99 Km/h REZE
62 979 MABIRE MICHEL D 21 02:52:29 02:52:03 02:52:03 62 33.93 Km/h
63 823 ROBERT ALAIN D 22 02:53:04 02:52:43 02:52:43 70 33.8 Km/h Velo Club de St Gilles Croix de Vie
64 813 KHADRAOUI PHILIPPE C 12 02:53:04 02:52:35 02:52:35 68 33.83 Km/h BONIFACIO
65 804 CANTIERI MELANIE W2 1 02:53:05 02:52:33 02:52:33 67 33.83 Km/h Bonifacio cyclo
66 986 DEROUET JACQUES C 13 02:53:06 02:52:30 02:52:30 65 33.84 Km/h
67 955 TAURINES JACQUES D 23 02:53:06 02:52:43 02:52:43 71 33.8 Km/h PEZENAS
68 821 PROU GILLES D 24 02:53:07 02:53:01 02:53:01 77 33.74 Km/h UCP Rezeenne
69 928 CLEMENT THIERRY C 14 02:53:09 02:52:59 02:52:59 76 33.75 Km/h AC QUESTEMBERT
70 961 LOTODE SYLVAIN B 15 02:53:09 02:52:32 02:52:32 66 33.84 Km/h
71 959 MAZELLA FRANCK B 16 02:53:09 02:52:21 02:52:21 63 33.87 Km/h
72 951 ORIOT DAVID B 17 02:53:11 02:52:30 02:52:30 64 33.84 Km/h LA MUSETTE BAULOISE
73 956 COLIN MARC D 25 02:53:12 02:53:03 02:53:03 80 33.74 Km/h PEDALE NANTAISE
74 964 BARRE PATRICK D 26 02:53:13 02:52:35 02:52:35 69 33.83 Km/h cc MONTOIS
75 908 MONNIER DANIEL D 27 02:53:14 02:53:03 02:53:03 79 33.74 Km/h MALANSAC
76 984 POTIRON CEDRIC A 17 02:53:15 02:52:47 02:52:47 74 33.79 Km/h
77 954 MARHAND LIONEL B 18 02:53:16 02:52:49 02:52:49 75 33.78 Km/h SION LES MINES
78 824 ROBIN NELLY W3 1 02:53:17 02:53:14 02:53:14 83 33.7 Km/h BVS
79 983 NEDEL MICHAEL A 18 02:53:17 02:53:08 02:53:08 81 33.72 Km/h
80 967 JOUNEAU BERTRAND C 15 02:53:18 02:53:11 02:53:11 82 33.71 Km/h
81 990 DELALANDE FREDERIC C 16 02:53:19 02:52:46 02:52:46 73 33.79 Km/h
82 977 TERRADES MARTIAL C 17 02:53:20 02:52:46 02:52:46 72 33.79 Km/h
83 941 HAUMONT DIDIER C 18 02:53:22 02:53:02 02:53:02 78 33.74 Km/h pontchateau
84 816 LECOMTE DOMINIQUE D 28 02:58:21 02:58:07 02:58:07 84 32.78 Km/h Pole cyclisme Saumurois
85 945 LELIEVRE AURELIEN A 19 03:01:18 03:00:37 03:00:37 85 32.32 Km/h NOTRE DAME DES LANDES
86 831 BIDET JEAN-ALAIN C 19 03:03:15 03:03:00 03:03:00 87 31.9 Km/h
87 834 CROIZIER BRYAN A 20 03:03:16 03:02:48 03:02:48 86 31.94 Km/h
88 800 BENOIST DANIEL D 29 03:03:37 03:03:35 03:03:35 88 31.8 Km/h UC Landellaise
89 981 GABORY EMMANUEL B 19 03:03:46 03:03:40 03:03:40 89 31.79 Km/h
90 929 COUSSEAU PATRICE C 20 03:03:46 03:03:41 03:03:41 90 31.78 Km/h TEAM CHALONNES
91 996 OLIVIER TIPHANIE W2 2 03:04:31 03:03:59 03:03:59 91 31.73 Km/h
92 933 DAVID ANTONY B 20 03:04:32 03:04:19 03:04:19 97 31.67 Km/h Guidon Club Heric
93 997 FOUCAULT JULIEN A 21 03:04:32 03:04:01 03:04:01 92 31.73 Km/h
94 980 BROSSEAUD PAULINE W1 1 03:04:33 03:04:08 03:04:08 93 31.71 Km/h
95 991 BODAN AIME C 21 03:04:36 03:04:11 03:04:11 95 31.7 Km/h
96 948 MEILLERAIS DOMINIQUE C 22 03:04:41 03:04:10 03:04:10 94 31.7 Km/h VELO CLUB ANCENIEN
97 987 HOURDEAU PHILIPPE B 21 03:04:44 03:04:14 03:04:14 96 31.69 Km/h
98 909 COSSON MAXIME A 22 03:08:41 03:08:03 03:08:03 98 31.04 Km/h ST HERBLAIN
99 841 QUILMER LUC C 23 03:08:56 03:08:32 03:08:32 102 30.97 Km/h
100 905 LE CORNEC THIERRY C 24 03:08:58 03:08:18 03:08:18 100 31 Km/h RENNES
101 989 COURBON GEORGES C 25 03:08:58 03:08:05 03:08:05 99 31.04 Km/h
102 972 RICORD PAULINE W2 3 03:09:01 03:08:34 03:08:34 104 30.96 Km/h
103 919 AUDOIN PASCAL C 26 03:09:04 03:08:25 03:08:25 101 30.98 Km/h ST MACAIRE EN MAUGES
104 812 GUERIN MARCEL D 30 03:09:04 03:08:52 03:08:52 107 30.91 Km/h CC CASTELBRIANTAIS
105 832 DAVID ARSENE D 31 03:09:10 03:08:44 03:08:44 106 30.93 Km/h
106 966 BLANDIN JACKY B 22 03:09:11 03:08:59 03:08:59 108 30.89 Km/h
107 913 BIZIERES MICHEL D 32 03:09:13 03:09:07 03:09:07 109 30.87 Km/h US ST PIERRE
108 903 HALLEZ LAURENT C 27 03:09:15 03:08:35 03:08:35 105 30.96 Km/h MONTERBLANC
109 925 BRUN ALEXANDRE B 23 03:09:19 03:08:34 03:08:34 103 30.96 Km/h NANTES
110 968 CAILLON DAMIEN B 24 03:10:03 03:09:44 03:09:44 110 30.77 Km/h
111 952 OURY NATHALIE W3 2 03:10:44 03:10:15 03:10:15 112 30.69 Km/h VERTOU
112 999 BONTANT HUGUES D 33 03:10:46 03:10:10 03:10:10 111 30.7 Km/h
113 808 FOULON SEVERINE W2 4 03:11:42 03:11:00 03:11:00 113 30.57 Km/h SC DE L'ARTOIS
114 969 BODIGUEL FRANCK C 28 03:13:41 03:13:06 03:13:06 114 30.23 Km/h
115 830 MATTRAY THIERRY B 25 03:15:10 03:14:55 03:14:55 115 29.95 Km/h
116 950 OGER NICOLAS B 26 03:16:35 03:15:51 03:15:51 116 29.81 Km/h SAUTRON
117 943 LE JALLE DIDIER C 29 03:18:48 03:18:12 03:18:12 118 29.46 Km/h nac cyclisme et vtt
118 944 LE VIQUEL JEAN-GILLES D 34 03:18:56 03:17:33 03:17:33 117 29.55 Km/h PLUMERGAT
119 819 MENARD CORALIE W3 3 03:25:10 03:24:58 03:24:58 119 28.48 Km/h UCNA
120 957 JAN FABIENNE W3 4 03:35:06 03:34:59 03:34:59 121 27.16 Km/h LAILLE
121 982 CHATELIER CEDRIC B 27 03:35:37 03:34:48 03:34:48 120 27.18 Km/h
122 818 MAUBERT MARC C 30 03:35:46 03:35:25 03:35:25 122 27.1 Km/h Velo Club de St Gilles Croix de Vie
123 949 NOTARD SONIA W2 5 03:41:22 03:41:17 03:41:17 123 26.38 Km/h kerbarre vtt